2019 Track & Field 200M Results

MEN 50-54
1 Stephen Nunziata Avon, CT 24.82
2 Brian Mosley Bloomfield, NM 26.40
3 Nolan Larson Queen Creek, AZ 26.78
4 Anthony Ivie Gilbert, AZ 27.43
5 Hardeep Sanghera Fresno, CA 29.48
6 Kamaljit Singh Fresno, CA 31.52
MEN 55-59
1 Michael Bradecamp Burke, VA 25.10
2 Vadim Scherbinin Bellevue, WA 26.30
3 Kevin Biggers Corrales, NM 26.95
4 Robert Cole North Salt Lake, UT 27.22
5 Bradley Babcock Lehi, UT 27.63
6 Jeff Klippert Clovis, CA 27.88
7 David Sampson Draper, UT 28.45
MEN 60-64
1 Paul Sabree Pendleton, SC 27.00
2 Eric Smith Albuquerque, NM 27.60
3 Brent Cottong Belmont, CA 27.61
4 Wendell Beck Mesa, AZ 27.69
5 Marvin Caperton Pahrump, NV 28.02
6 Michael Waller Federal Way, WA 28.28
7 Roland Waithe St John, Saint John, Barbados 28.62
8 Michael Brown Santa Fe, NM 28.92
9 Michael Todd North Vancouver, BC, Canada 29.15
10 Chris Finding Port Moody, BC, Canada 29.88
11 Ed Gish Arlington, TX 29.91
12 David McLawhorn Temecula, CA 30.40
13 Robert Midder Garland, TX 31.77
14 Russell Erickson North Bend, OR 32.22
15 Dennis Elkins Draper, UT 32.88
16 Wendel Call Salt lake, UT 34.31
MEN 65-69
1 Russell Jacquet-Acea Seattle, WA 28.56
2 Glynn Osborne Pocatello, ID 28.61
3 Thomas Simek Santa Fe, NM 29.49
4 Timothy Kearley Laramie, WY 29.59
MEN 70-74
1 Neal Schuster Shorewood, WI 28.56
2 Lawrence Lettieri Granbury, TX 30.46
3 Ken Janzen Fresno, CA 30.53
4 Hardev Sandhu Surrey, BC, Canada 30.78
5 Jerry Jensen Cedar City, UT 32.40
6 Will Leslie Issaquah, WA 33.08
7 Gordon Reiter Weldon Spring, MO 37.43
8 Joseph Collins Dallas, TX 37.53
9 Richard Henneforth Miami, FL 39.67
10 Louis Strike St. George, UT 44.98
MEN 75-79
1 Kenton Brown Austin, TX 28.05
2 Charles Brocato Gig Harbor, WA 30.82
3 Frank Strouse San Jose, CA 31.52
4 William Wilson Rough & Ready, CA 31.78
5 Arthur CHat Gee Burnaby, BC, Canada 34.22
6 Steve Kent Houston, TX 37.22
7 Iraj Hashemzadeh San Diego, CA 38.47
MEN 80-84
1 Marvin Champion Denver, CO 34.49
2 John Place Richmond, IN 38.55
3 Richard Kimmell St. George, UT 42.05
MEN 85-89
1 Dale Perkins Washington, UT 42.24
2 Bill Kaspari Portola Valley, CA 42.61
3 Darwin Grimm Sheridan, OR 46.43
4 Paul Thompson El Dorado Hills, CA 59.70
MEN 90-94
1 Tom Milligan Driggs, ID 2:03.20
WOMEN 50-54
1 Marjorie Milligan Jackson Tacoma, WA 31.19
2 Kathy Ann Marshall St Joseph, Barbados 32.92
3 Tracey Saxey Clearfield, UT 35.52
WOMEN 55-59
1 Joy Upshaw Walnut Creek, CA 28.29
2 Fay Waithe Carters St John, Barbados 35.51
3 Elizabeth Shepard Yakima, WA 45.30
WOMEN 60-64
1 Karlyne Fazio Federal Way, WA 33.66
2 Norma Herbeck Laredo, TX 41.78
3 Kathy Erickson North Bend, OR 42.95
4 Maria Riach Las Vegas, NV 52.28
WOMEN 65-69
1 Ainsley Lovell St. Michael, Barbados 33.49
2 Lydia Woods Peoria, AZ 57.15
WOMEN 70-74
1 Sheila Allison Surrey, BC, Canada 40.20
WOMEN 75-79
1 Marina Worsley Bainbridge Island, WA 41.78
WOMEN 80-84
1 Christa Bortignon West Vancouver, BC, Canada 38.83
2 Kathy Harper-Hall St. Michael, Barbados 45.96
3 Renate Cheetham Surrey, BC, Canada 56.92
4 Edythe Hulet Olympia, WA 1:19.46
WOMEN 85-89
1 Marlene Knechtel Portland, OR 1:07.44

Gold Sponsor