2019 Track & Field 100M Results

MEN 50-54
1 Stephen Nunziata Avon, CT 12.19
2 Brian Mosley Bloomfield, NM 12.71
3 Kelly Curry Lancaster, PA 12.79
4 Nolan Larson Queen Creek, AZ 12.84
5 Troy Shippen Menan, ID 14.25
MEN 55-59
1 Michael Bradecamp Burke, VA 12.39
2 Kevin Biggers Corrales, NM 12.94
3 Robert Cole North Salt Lake, UT 12.95
4 Vadim Scherbinin Bellevue, WA 13.01
5 William Rehlau Calgary, AB, Canada 13.20
6 Bradley Babcock Lehi, UT 13.45
7 Jeff Klippert Clovis, CA 13.54
8 Clayne Hansen Rexburg, ID 17.25
MEN 60-64
1 Wendell Beck Mesa, AZ 13.15
2 Marvin Caperton Pahrump, NV 13.37
3 Eric Smith Albuquerque, NM 13.50
4 Michael Todd North Vancouver, BC, Canada 13.57
5 Taylor Welz Grass Valley, CA 13.60
6 Michael Waller Federal Way, WA 13.93
7 Roland Waithe St John, Saint John,Barbados 13.95
8 Ed Gish Arlington, TX 14.43
9 Cleve Booker Tetonia, ID 14.77
10 Robert Midder Garland, TX 14.95
11 Russell Erickson North Bend, OR 15.98
12 Dennis Elkins Draper, UT 16.26
MEN 65-69
1 Thomas Dickson Burnaby, BC, Canada 12.97
2 Glynn Osborne Pocatello, ID 13.65
3 Russell Jacquet-Acea Seattle, WA 13.68
4 Thomas Simek Santa Fe, NM 14.12
5 Reed Stedman Olympia, WA 15.67
MEN 70-74
1 Hardev Sandhu Surrey, BC, Canada 14.92
2 Will Leslie Issaquah, WA 15.48
3 Joseph Collins Dallas, TX 18.00
4 Richard Henneforth Miami, FL 18.18
5 Ken Janzen Fresno, CA 41.00
MEN 75-79
1 Kenton Brown Austin, TX 13.52
2 Charles Brocato Gig Harbor, WA 14.61
3 William Wilson Rough & Ready, CA 15.12
4 Frank Strouse San Jose, CA 15.14
5 Iraj Hashemzadeh San Diego, CA 16.52
6 Arthur CHat Gee Burnaby, BC, Canada 16.66
7 Fred Svoboda Henderson, NV 17.97
8 Michael Flynn Bellevue, WA 19.05
9 Ronald Landini Chico, CA 26.55
MEN 80-84
1 Bobby Whilden Houston, TX 15.06
2 Marvin Champion Denver, CO 16.17
3 Robert Bush Washington, UT 19.42
4 Richard Kimmell St. George, UT 22.28
MEN 85-89
1 Darwin Grimm Sheridan, OR 19.14
2 Bill Kaspari Portola Valley, CA 19.76
3 Dale Perkins Washington, UT 20.62
4 Paul Thompson El Dorado Hills, CA 26.02
MEN 90-94
1 Gerald Weinheimer American Fork, UT 29.79
2 Tom Milligan Driggs, ID 47.73
WOMEN 50-54
1 Marjorie Milligan Jackson Tacoma, WA 14.18
2 Jacqueline Braithwaite Barbados 15.03
3 Kathy Ann Marshall St Joseph, Barbados 15.07
4 Tracey Saxey Clearfield, UT 17.05
WOMEN 55-59
1 Joy Upshaw Walnut Creek, CA 13.73
2 Julie Baker Las Vegas, NV 15.31
3 Jamie Rasmussen Ogden, UT 17.28
WOMEN 60-64
1 Karlyne Fazio Federal Way, WA 15.59
2 Norma Herbeck Laredo, TX 19.06
3 Kathy Erickson North Bend, OR 19.68
4 Darcy Smith La Jolla, CA 23.94
WOMEN 65-69
1 Marie Johnson Surrey, BC, Canada 17.41
2 Janis Coleman San Antonio, TX 18.44
3 Debi Lurie Oxnard, CA 20.90
WOMEN 70-74
1 Sheila Allison Surrey, BC, Canada 19.28
2 Alejandrina Huaringa St. George, UT 20.83
WOMEN 75-79
1 Marg Radcliffe Lake Cowichan, BC, Canada 20.25
2 Marina Worsley Bainbridge Island, WA 20.29
3 Wendy Dickson Moab, UT 29.95
4 Ruby Jackson Hardbargain Williamsville, Princes Town, Trinidad and Tobago 32.76
WOMEN 80-84
1 Christa Bortignon West Vancouver, BC, Canada 17.92
2 Kathy Harper-Hall St. Michael, Barbados 21.63
3 Renate Cheetham Surrey, BC, Canada 25.09
4 Edythe Hulet Olympia, WA 45.12
WOMEN 85-89
1 Ruth Neff Whitefish, MT 26.02
2 Marlene Knechtel Portland, OR 30.38

Gold Sponsor