2019 Cycling Time Trial 20K - Women Results

DIVISION I
WOMEN 55-59
1 222 Lori Hoechlin Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 29:08.03
2 283 Patricia McCarver Prescott, AZ 35:33.78
WOMEN 60-64
1 237 Laura Jackson Roseburg, OR 31:42.02
2 170 Margaret Douglass Millcreek, UT 32:15.25
WOMEN 65-69
1 235 Donna Ingle Las Vegas, NV 29:01.79
2 314 Penny Perkins Salt Lake City, UT 37:32.04
3 273 Vicki Linton Salt Lake City, UT 38:43.65
4 327 Diana Ready Mt. Vernon, OH 42:47.66
WOMEN 75-79
1 308 Donna Orange Claremont, CA 36:23.33
2 253 Julianna Kimball Sun City, AZ 42:38.89
WOMEN 80-84
1 320 Sarah Powers Claremont, CA 38:06.40
2 114 Patricia Beam Caledonia, IL 39:24.50
3 397 Gail Vanderlinde Atascadero, CA 42:01.70
4 207 Eleanor Hamre Salida, CO 52:29.99
DIVISION II
WOMEN 50-54
1 379 Nikki Swinton Edmonton, AB, Canada 38:16.23
WOMEN 55-59
1 354 Karen Schwartz Tucson, AZ 34:09.12
WOMEN 60-64
1 116 Kim Bear Santa Fe, NM 31:39.90
2 270 Dori Lewis Dana Point, CA 33:53.05
3 203 Jeannine Hale West Jordan, UT 36:44.03
4 160 Lisa Crujido Prescott, AZ 37:25.16
WOMEN 65-69
1 187 Julie Fields Ivins, UT 35:17.08
2 159 Sue Crosby Washington, UT 37:24.45
3 375 Vicki Stone Pleasant Grove, UT 40:31.06
4 252 Katherine Kessinger Salt Lake City, UT 40:48.27
WOMEN 70-74
1 285 Deena Millecam Vernal, UT 37:00.85
DIVISION III
WOMEN 50-54
1 106 Stephanie Anderson Grand Junction, CO 39:21.03
WOMEN 55-59
1 268 Ramona Lasson Sandy, UT 35:35.09
2 161 Susan Dalton American Fork, UT 37:53.56
3 218 Bonnie Hilton Herriman, UT 38:47.92
4 176 Tina Ellis Centerville, UT 39:52.10
5 278 Jill Madsen Centerville, UT 43:08.21
WOMEN 60-64
1 290 Eileen Moss Cedar Hills, UT 34:53.34
2 300 Kari Nestingen-Hussey Ivins, UT 35:11.57
3 319 Donna Pope Sandy, UT 36:39.23
4 341 Karen Rossiter Ivins, UT 37:50.05
5 196 Susan Gierga Marina Del Rey, CA 42:24.59
WOMEN 65-69
1 165 Barbara DeBry Salt Lake City, UT 38:28.08
2 232 Cheryl Hull St. George, UT 39:44.55
3 249 Susan Keller Calgary, AB, Canada 40:07.98
4 215 Sandra Hendy Roseburg, OR 40:37.19
5 255 Toni Kingston Ivins, UT 41:51.53
6 132 Cindy Buie Sandy, UT 51:00.63
WOMEN 70-74
1 162 Marti Davis St. George, UT 39:06.84
2 348 Susan Schalow St. George, UT 43:06.59
3 351 Susan Schmid Waco, TX 44:20.21
WOMEN 75-79
1 315 Judy Peterson Centerville, UT 55:42.40
2 387 Elizabeth Thomas Tubac, AZ 57:51.08
DIVISION IV
WOMEN 50-54
1 307 Paula Olson Prescott, AZ 34:49.06
2 209 Patrice Hansen Heber City, UT 35:47.31
WOMEN 55-59
1 245 Barbara Kane West Jordan, UT 33:32.56
2 313 Kelli Peay Mapleton, UT 34:02.39
3 360 Elizabeth Shepard Yakima, WA 35:40.19
4 212 Deborah Harris Meridian, ID 40:12.58
5 287 Colleen Minson Salt Lake City, UT 48:48.39
WOMEN 60-64
1 359 Cindy Shaw Auburn, NE 32:29.56
2 202 Cheri Haggard Mission Viejo, CA 35:19.99
3 414  Janene Zimmerman Heber City, UT 37:56.67
4 280 Linda Marx East Lansing, MI 38:51.91
5 102 Susan Adams St. George, UT 43:06.77
6 312 Bonnie Parrish-Kell Las Vegas, NV 59:13.16

Gold Sponsors

Greater Zion
St. George City