2018 Track & Field 200M Results

Men 50-54
1 James Lawson Hercules, CA 24.56
2 David Gibbon Cottonwood Heights, UT 25.26
3 Nolan Larson Queen Creek, AZ 26.39
4 Harlan South III Markham, IL 28.50
5 Tony Veglia Chula Vista, CA 29.95
Men 55-59
1 James Birgans South Holland, IL 25.54
2 Atherley Burrowes St. George, Barbados 25.74
3 Paul Holbrook Salt Lake City, UT 25.95
4 Douglas Thompson Mesa, AZ 26.86
5 Robert Cole North Salt Lake, UT 26.97
6 Rene St. Cyr Happy Valley, OR 29.03
7 Leopoldo Gracia Vilches Navojoa, Sonora, Mexico 29.21
8 William Won Tumwater, WA 29.36
9 Mike Young Wood River, IL 30.50
Men 60-64
1 Anthony Hinojosa Lincoln, CA 26.09
2 Brent Cottong Belmont, CA 26.56
3 Phillip Torie Seaside, CA 26.94
4 Henderson Waltress Bridgetown, Barbados 27.72
5 Michael Waller Federal Way, WA 28.31
6 Edward Troy Basalt, CO 28.55
7 Ed Gish Arlington, TX 28.77
8 Wayne Fisher Indian Land, SC 29.48
9 David McLawhorn Temecula, CA 30.36
10 Bryant Solomon Boulder City, NV 35.95
Men 65-69
1 Damien Leake Van Nuys, CA 26.74
2 Glynn Osborne Pocatello, ID 27.5
3 Thomas Simek Santa Fe, NM 28.82
4 Edward Somerville Bloomfield Hills, MI 28.93
5 Steve Kloch Thousand Oaks, CA 30.24
6 Herbert Betts Milford, MI 30.64
7 Dale Gerstmann Provo, UT 35.07
8 Mark Justice Huntington, UT 44.48
Men 70-74
1 Will Leslie Issaquah, WA 31.89
2 Arthur CHat Gee Burnaby, BC, Canada 35.84
3 Richard Henneforth Miami, FL 38.21
Men 75-79
1 William Wilson Rough & Ready, CA 31.83
2 Frank Strouse San Jose, CA 32.75
3 Richard Kimmell St. George, UT 40.87
4 Larry Lusk Manteca, CA 41.24
Men 80-84
1 Marvin Champion Denver, CO 34.29
2 Lueder Kerr Sidney, BC, Canada 36.24
3 Karl Thorpe Sr. Fallbrook, CA 37.99
Men 85-89
1 Dale Perkins Washington, UT 43.30
2 Donald Kleven Mt Pleasant, UT 44.83
Men 90-94
1 Sid Smith Salt Lake City, UT 2:01.00
Women 50-54
1 Marjorie Milligan Jackson Tacoma, WA 32.29
2 Tracey Saxey Clearfield, UT 34.99
3 Nikki Swinton Edmonton, AB, Canada 38.59
Women 55-59
1 Jacklyn Slaughter Riverdale, IL 33.03
2 Kris Rostas Appleton, WI 33.47
3 Susan Dent Chula Vista, CA 34.98
Women 60-64
1 Ainsley Lovell St. Michael, Barbados 33.21
Women 65-69
1 Janis Coleman Houston, TX 38.61
2 Sharon Murphy Brookfield, WI 40.96
3 Deborah Kerr Sidney, BC, Canada 43.91
Women 70-74
1 Naomi Robertson Macon, GA 38.62
2 Kris Gerstmann Sundance, UT 40.23
Women 75-79
1 Marina Worsley Bainbridge Island, WA 43.47
Women 80-84
1 Kathy Harper-Hall St. Michael, Barbados 45.97
2 Della Works Casper, WY 1:34.1

Gold Sponsor