2018 Tennis Doubles - Mixed Results

OPEN
50-59
Gold Tori McLanahan St. George, UT
Gold Roger Russell St. George, UT
Silver Lennox Marshall Riverdale, GA
Silver Jinaki Wilson Fayetteville, GA
Bronze Paul Andrews Ivins, UT
Bronze April Blessing Slc, UT
60-64
Gold Bob Maxfield Cottonwood Heights, UT
Gold Stacey Maxfield Cottonwood Heights, UT
Silver Gail Zylberberg Reisterstown, MD
Silver Jacob Zylberberg Reisterstown, MD
Bronze Ken Brinker Granger, IN
Bronze Sharon Brinker Granger, IN
65-69
Gold Dick Lester Wenatchee, WA
Gold Ellen Lester Wenatchee, WA
Silver Carolyn Mathes Fallbrook, CA
Silver Roger Mathes Fallbrook, CA
Bronze Kathy Blackner Layton, UT
Bronze T. C. Christensen Farmington, UT
70-74
Gold Kathleen Fors Carbondale, CO
Gold Ken Sawer Carbondale, CO
Silver Bruno Kossin North Salt Lake, UT
Silver Mary McCarthy Ivins, UT
Bronze Lorna Brooks Sheridan, WY
Bronze William Brooks Sheridan, WY
75-79
Gold William Eby Sherwood, AR
Gold Teri Eggers Orange, CA
Silver Lavenia Ferguson Novelty, OH
Silver Raymond Garries Pell City, AL
Bronze Sharon Branch Reno, NV
Bronze Ron Morris Provo, UT
80-84
Gold Arthur Barnes Littlestown, PA
Gold Katharine Meyering Fredericksburg, TX
Silver Frederick Ehrlich York, PA
Silver Jeanette Tubbs Montgomery, TX
Bronze Marie Tierney La Jolla, CA
Bronze Chuck Vidal Tucson, AZ
85-89
Gold Jack Largent Las Vegas, NV
Gold Adrienne Mayberry Henderson, NV
Silver John Carmack Salt Lake City, UT
Silver Joyce Jones Bothell, WA
Bronze R. Kent Clunie Sun Lakes, AZ
Bronze Vivian Klein Boise, ID
CHALLENGER
50-59
Gold Katarina Rutherford Midland, TX
Gold Lorne Rutherford Midland, TX
Silver Julie Mason Dewey, OK
Silver Robert Mason Dewey, OK
Bronze Scott Adams Rehoboth Beach, DE
Bronze Tish Brey Rehoboth Beach, DE
60-64
Gold Betty Stephens North Ogden, UT
Gold David Stephens North Ogden, UT
Silver Patti Miner Provo, UT
Silver Vince Miner Provo, UT
Bronze Cindy Bowen-Lorrain East Wenatchee, WA
Bronze Lance Lorrain East Wenatchee, WA
65-69
Gold Irwin Iida Mariposa, CA
Gold Christina Marshall Woodland Hills, UT
Silver Brent Butcher Salt Lake City, UT
Silver Mary Swalberg Bountiful, UT
Bronze Kathy Gibbs Eugene, OR
Bronze Keith McConnell Eugene, OR
70-74  
Gold Lucious Reid NY, NY
Gold Patricia Weston Clinton, MD
Silver Delia Donnelly Colorado Springs, CO
Silver David Osborn West Valley City, UT
Bronze Dexter Quiggle Woodland, CA
Bronze Eddi Quiggle Woodland, CA

Gold Sponsor