2018 Bowling Team Handicap Results

"A" Division
Gold Ron Burg Upland, CA 3001
Gold Kevin Davis Roy, WA
Gold Patricia Schulze St. George, UT
Gold William Schulze St. George, UT
Silver Shirley Focht Campbell River, BC, Canada 2974
Silver Jim Leonard Blackfoot, ID
Silver Richard Pingry Sugar City, ID
Silver Sheila Stormo Campbell River, BC, Canada
Bronze Linda Dragna Atascadero, CA 2940
Bronze James Line Atas, CA
Bronze Chris Nagelschmidt Paso Robles, CA
Bronze Kelly Shelton Paso Robles, CA
"B" Division
Gold Douglas Clarke Virgin, UT 3010
Gold Cynthia Litson Santa Clara, UT
Gold Stephen Litson Santa Clara, UT
Gold Carolyn Brooks Hurricane, UT
Silver Evelyn Jones Chino Hills, CA 2937
Silver Todd Jones Chino, CA
Silver Fred Chappell Kanab, UT
Silver Jack Shamburg Calimesa, CA
Silver Lynne Butler Laughlin, NV 2937
Silver Tammy Flanagan Jefferson, CO
Silver Willetta Richardson Bullhead City, AZ
Silver Carol Ryfa Fort Mohave, AZ
Bronze Kristy Flinn Rathdrum, ID 2931
Bronze Joe Flinn Rathdrum, ID
Bronze Brenda Munjar Cataldo, ID
Bronze Gary Petersen Coeur D' Alene, ID
"C" Division
Gold Terry Bible Amarillo, TX 2942
Gold Sharron Miller-Keller St. George, UT
Gold Bonnie Mower-Jones St. George, UT
Gold Clyde Nokes Amarillo, TX
Gold Trish Bray Paso Robles, CA 2942
Gold Marion Hurtt Paso Robles, CA
Gold Nancy Miller Paso Robles, CA
Gold Joan Norman Atascadero, CA
Silver Nancy Hinchcliffe Olympia, WA 2891
Silver James Lee Simi Valley, CA
Silver Frank Spickelmire Olympia, WA
Silver Janet Stedman Olympia, WA
Bronze Karen Chute St. George, UT 2847
Bronze Kim Gee Taylorsville, UT
Bronze Richard Gee Taylorsville, UT
Bronze Raymond Lawrence Frisco, TX
"D" Division
Gold Suzanne Carson American Fork, UT 2993
Gold Karen Cloward American Fork, UT
Gold Crystal Olszewski Orem, UT
Gold Candus Trapp Lake Shore, UT
Silver Karen Carroll Springville, UT 2947
Silver Tawnya Muse Highland, UT
Silver Muriel Cook Highland, UT
Silver Carol Wallace Pleasant Grove, UT
Bronze Charlotte Deveraux American Fork, UT 2944
Bronze Lori Houston Pleasant Grove, UT
Bronze Linda Walker Pleasant Grove, UT
Bronze Janet Wells Pleasant Grove, UT

Gold Sponsor