2017 Tennis Doubles - Men Results

OPEN
50-54
Gold Matt McKell Orem, UT
Gold Myles McKell Provo, UT
Silver Gavin Taylor Eagle, ID
Silver Kevin Taylor Colorado Springs, CO
Bronze James Holt Richfield, UT
Bronze David Jensen Central Valley, UT
55-59
Gold Roger Russell St. George, UT
Gold David Smith St. George, UT
Silver Marc Manuele St. George, UT
Silver Matthew Schaerrer St. George, UT
Bronze Gregory Ott Willamina, OR
Bronze David Ott Redmond, OR
60-64
Gold Brian Ballard Moab, UT
Gold Terris McCombs Delta, CO
Silver Ken Brinker Granger, IN
Silver Joesph Lee South Bend, IN
Bronze Mitch Long West Jordan, UT
Bronze Terry Meier Murray, UT
65-69
Gold Kenneth Dauses Towson, MD
Gold Jacob Zylberberg Reisterstown, MD
Silver Jack Batson Roswell, NM
Silver Terry Cleveland Albuquerque, NM
Bronze Craig Burkinshaw Salt Lake City, UT
Bronze Bus Riley Cottonwood Heights, UT
70-74
Gold Richard Eyre Park City, UT
Gold Tom Smith Bountiful, UT
Silver Richard Hadlock Holladay, UT
Silver Bruno Kossin North Salt Lake, UT
Bronze Michael Murphy Provo, UT
Bronze Doug Wixom Provo, UT
75-79
Gold Kenneth Shallahamer Costa Mesa, CA
Gold Michael Shoemaker Baker City, OR
Silver Darrell Ludders Boise, ID
Silver Vell Runolfson Washington, UT
Bronze George Brace Las Vegas, NV
Bronze Victor Wilkinson Boulder City, NV
80-84
Gold Arthur Barnes Littlestown, PA
Gold Frederick Ehrlich York, PA
Silver Ted Sparks Mesa, AZ
Silver Richard Virtue Manhattan Beach, CA
Bronze John Doidge Pueblo, CO
Bronze Chuck Vidal Tucson, AZ
85-89
Gold Jim Wainscott Fresno, CA
Gold George Walden Oakhurst, CA
Silver Jack Largent Las Vegas, NV
Silver Emery Petersen Twin Falls, ID
Bronze Joe Schwartz Davis, CA
Bronze Harry Zwibel Las Cruces, NM
CHALLENGER
60-64
Gold Ron Tanner Sandy, UT
Gold Roland Tanner Henderson, NV
Silver Ron Peck Highland, UT
Silver Bruce Wathen Mesquite, NV
Bronze Leland Barker Smithfield, UT
Bronze Robert Barker Willard, UT
65-69
Gold Joe Ricci Mesa, AZ
Gold Michael Walls Tahuya, WA
Silver J Mark Gallup St. George, UT
Silver David Hauer St. George, UT
Bronze Robert Fiscalini Paso Robles, CA
Bronze Ellsworth Warner Paso Robles, CA
70-74
Gold Roger Dunbar Laguna Woods, CA
Gold David Frisone Laguna Woods, CA
Silver Thomas Hegerle Vancouver, WA
Silver Jim Hudson Vancouver, WA
Bronze Albert Butler St. George, UT
Bronze Tom Matthews Calgary, AB, Canada

Gold Sponsor