2021 Basketball 5-on-5 Men Results

50+
Gold Aerial Assault -  Sacramento, CA
Malcolm Walker Darius Montgomery
Glenn Stanley Bob Fife
Gregory Mcfarland Michael Thompson
Uylous Ingram Jr. Chris Hinson
Mike Landis Thomas Harris
Silver Sonics -  Boise/Idaho, ID
Darren Hill
Derin Dildine
Eric Dittman
Brent Chapman
Alan Clegg
Bronze Trailblazers -  Hurricane, UT
Roger McDonald Joseph Elison
Kenneth Cahoon Larry Shurtliff
Greg Davis Jeff Stevenson
Kerry Prince Jerome Bouie
Gary Cahoon
4 Hoop Mountain West -  Bluffdale, UT
West Price Andy Tanner
Brian Gephart Kent Ortolani
Bill Perkins Daniel Gillespie
Quin Denning Larry Cain
John Benson Shawn Wright
Tyson Williams
5 Braves -  Bountiful, UT
Todd Richardson Jeff Smith
Ron Shalvis Van Hansen
David Bramwell Lance Mercer
Michael Wright
6 Albuquerque Roadrunners -  Albuquerque, NM
Scott Farnes Michael Clendenning
Edward Little Joe Robledo III
Edward Benavidez Craig Rees
Patrick Clarkson
7 Rebels -  Sacramento, CA
Kent Baxter Steve Berrett
Will Love Kenny Mitchell
Cedric Riley Bill Ulloa
Robert Murguia Donte Bruce
Steven Booth
55+
Gold Pacific -  Sacramento, CA
Michael Bradley Will Love
Robert Samuels Elliott Beard
Richard Blizzeard Vincent Washington
Leroy Cassanova Simon Gregory
Silver My Other Brothers -  Boise, ID
Daniel Bushey
Bryce Whitney
Darren Hill
Roger McDonald
Gary Holloway
Bronze Teton West -  Rigby, ID
Rod Furniss Richie Webb
Shane Shippen Bruce Keck
Alan Olaveson Bill Hawkins
Bryce Zundel Gary Leavitt
Tom Gneiting
4 Englanders -  Centerville, UT
Mark Harding Brent Thompson
Steve Gurney Clark Wilkinson
Michael Frandsen David Larsen
Chad Downs Micheal Hatch
Randy Stevens
60+
Gold NBC Team -  Layton, UT
Frank Shaw Kory Larsen
Eric Falk Larry Bergeson
James Murdock Gary Skidmore
Dave Champlin Steve Petersen
Silver Total Package 60's -  Port Orchard, WA
Daniel Vahalla Marty Heim
Kevin Johnson Mark Meddock
Robert Carlson Terry Souhrada
Terry Schaplow Denny Clark
Bronze Golden Legends -  Folsom, CA
George Golden David Winey
Percy Wilkes Mike O'Neil
Joe Vierra Elliott Beard
Uylous Ingram Jr. Bruce Chapin
Eddie Kessler Samuel Rogers
4 Hardware Essentials 60 -  Orem, UT
Coppin Colburn Robert Hill
Chad Broderick Duane Clark
Jerry Miller Doug Long
Rob Pendleton Lynn Naegle
Dale Burr Gary Clark
5 Raiders of the Lost Art -  Morgan, UT
Lynn Wilcox John Gargulak
Vernon Benson Mark Crosby
Lowell Nelson Brent Clark
Jim Bob Infanger Joe Bockrath
Chris Maka Keith Robison
65+
Gold Lancaster -  Lancaster, PA
Warren Goodling Jeffrey Ebner
James Payne Steve Hinnenkamp
George Hall Clyde Adkin
Herm Harris Mel Mocco
Silver Motley Crew 65+ -  Abington, PA
Carl Jones Mark Goidell
Patrick Clarkson Branson Pyles
Dan Leeds Steve Brumer
Dale Richards Marvin Grayson
Bronze The Flying Burrito Brothers -  SaddleBrooke, AZ
Jim Anderson Brad Swenson
Douglas Turley Kevin Johnson
Rodd Hamman JD Clark
Harry Yazzie Mike Martin
4 Capo Classics 5x5 -  San Juan Capistrano, CA
Steven Smith Craig Harberts
Terry Schaplow Mike Partington
Darrell Cavanaugh Jay Spowart
Kevin Reily
70+
Gold Team USA 70 -  Buffalo, NY
Jack Rust Thomas Cunningham
Doug Campbell Otha Rogers
Kenneth Katona Robert Rusbosin
Tom Chestnut Mel Mocco
Marvin Howard
Silver Wildcats -  Murray, UT
Randy Trane Glenn Wafer
George Vanderhyde Mike Martin
Chuck Call Jay Hill
Vic Deauvono Lawrence Freed
Leland Page Jerry Neitlich
Randy Stansfield
Bronze Spokane Hoopfest +70 -  Spokane, WA
Terry Nealey Paul Thompson
David Steadman Robert Hutchens
Dan Steward Michael E Gomez Sr
James Miller Tom Lyons
Gold Sag Harbor Whalers -  Coral Gables, FL
Tom Demo John Wagg
D Garry Munson John Wingfield
Robert Berube Jim Nielsen
Fredde Jackson Raleigh Graves
Victor Deihl Robert Rossin
Silver East Bank Saloon -  Portland, CA
Kent Douglass Gary Kaylor
Harrison Voigt Karl Wustrack
Brian Barnes Kelly Baker
Al Richardson Roderick Young
Nep Lynch David Kafoury
Bronze Clearwater Aces -  Pinellas Park, FL
Richard A. Johnson Jimmy D Woodruff
Bob Smagala Jay Clapp
Harry Carothers Bobby Smith
Robert Heffelfinger Jim McNulty
4 Pit Crew -  Delray Beach, FL
Chris Fairall Herbert Ballard
Ron Flinn David Staten
Michael Mower Glenn Wafer
Frank Cantor James Payne
Jessie Conerly  
80+
Gold USA Warriors 80+ -  Gilbert, AZ
Tom Ferch Wilbur Smith
Darrel Olson Jerry Seese
Bob Smagala Ron Linford
Paul Warner
Silver Staheli Farms -  Washington, UT
Richard A. Johnson Sidney Holtzer
Kent Douglass Paul  K Edmunds
Durant McArthur Abe Dalley
Ralph Staheli Pete Brown
Harrison Voigt Gary Kaylor
T. Larry Thorpe
Bronze The Marlow Team 80's -  Boise, ID
Larry Armstrong Danny Harris
John Clymer Steve Dunn
Marlow Pounds Daniel Golden
Daniel Kendall Bill Ulloa
John Lucas Matt Stevens
Brian Wolsey Sam Smith
Randy Good