2019 Triathlon Individual Splits - Women Results

Overall Bib    Name Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run Overall
1 15 Janis Brown 06:33.6 01:15.8 37:11.9 01:00.2 27:27.7 13:29.2
2 8 Kim Bear 08:30.2 01:11.9 35:11.9 01:11.6 28:25.3 14:30.9
3 25 Mary Ann Cuvilier 08:30.6 01:23.5 39:41.2          26:28.4 16:03.7
4 1 Stephanie Anderson 11:17.9 01:25.7 41:58.8 01:03.5 25:15.6 21:01.5
5 37 Julie Fields 10:14.1 01:17.3 40:29.4 01:42.7 27:32.2 21:15.7
6 94 De Shann Schinkel 08:50.4 01:55.6 40:24.7 01:27.8 28:45.6 21:24.1
7 71 Dorothy Maryon 08:06.1 02:39.3 39:50.7 01:31.6 29:46.4 21:54.1
8 113 Diane Tripp 10:52.2 03:24.5 40:22.7 01:31.7 27:49.8 24:00.9
9 10 Barbara Binns 12:46.7 02:22.3 42:54.9 02:04.7 26:57.9 27:06.5
10 57 Annabel Lambert 09:40.5 01:43.2 44:25.7 00:41.2 31:21.6 27:52.2
11 42 Jeannine Hale 11:11.8 02:56.1 39:59.8 01:37.5 32:32.2 28:17.4
12 106 Nikki Swinton 11:06.4 02:15.2 40:34.3 01:35.1 32:52.5 28:23.5
13 14 Denise Brown 12:10.2 02:17.3 41:45.5 01:41.1 31:35.9 29:30.0
14 78 Rita Paine 10:27.6 02:01.1 47:12.2 00:44.5 29:13.6 29:39.0
15 60 Paula Larsen 10:42.7 03:13.5 40:38.5 03:10.8 32:23.8 30:09.3
16 82 Tamra Phillips 12:08.1 03:17.7 43:29.6 02:36.1 29:16.6 30:48.1
17 16 Karen Brown 12:48.7 02:39.8 43:45.3 01:29.2 30:39.0 31:22.0
18 26 Marti Davis 11:50.7 01:39.1 42:21.4 01:38.5 35:18.5 32:48.2
19 54 Susan Keller 13:49.2 03:54.3 42:50.2 03:02.1 30:18.2 33:54.0
20 79 Kristina Panayotoff 10:39.0 04:25.6 46:15.8 01:54.9 31:05.9 34:21.2
21 97 Mary Scott 09:50.3 02:30.4 45:10.0 01:25.5 35:58.7 34:54.9
22 117 Susan Vasseur 11:21.5 04:11.5 46:51.2 01:40.5 31:20.1 35:24.8
23 70 Stephanie Martini 10:02.3 03:47.9 44:19.7 03:47.9 34:40.3 36:38.1
24 69 Suzanne Martin 13:14.4 02:25.4 44:17.4 02:31.3 34:27.0 36:55.5
25 105 Susie Sunderland 15:09.5 04:33.6 46:34.3 02:05.6 31:20.8 39:43.8
26 23 Christine Clayton 09:44.1 03:21.2 44:05.1 02:25.6 41:03.1 40:39.1
27 35 Sally Evans 13:01.7 02:21.2 46:34.4 01:44.1 38:31.7 42:13.1
28 55 Katherine Kessinger 09:04.3 03:31.0 46:44.1 02:13.8 41:29.6 43:02.8
29 99 Anna Simon 13:03.1 02:50.2 50:52.6 01:30.4 35:08.6 43:24.9
30 65 Vicki Linton 12:54.3 04:04.9 46:14.2 01:49.7 38:21.9 43:25.0
31 115 Gina Trudeau 12:36.7 04:29.9 55:38.7 04:34.1 29:09.4 46:28.8
32 86 Diana Ready 15:45.9 04:51.7 49:00.5 03:20.5 39:39.4 52:38.0
33 109 Karen Terry 16:37.4 05:03.9 52:05.8 01:57.4 37:46.1 53:30.6
34 38 Hattie Fourcade 15:57.8 06:00.7 51:59.7 01:59.7 37:46.0 53:43.9
35 36 Maureen Feher 14:37.1 04:43.5 51:43.5 03:02.7 46:42.7 00:49.5
36 19 Anne Cerny 14:39.0 03:09.3 56:36.4 01:43.0 49:25.4 05:33.1
37 61 Connie Larson 13:37.1 04:35.7 57:01.9 03:27.5 46:59.5 05:41.7
38 110 Elizabeth Thomas 13:09.2 03:13.0 59:46.4 01:24.4 49:09.2 06:42.2
39 56 Virginia Krantz 11:33.7 04:03.1 12:34.7 00:48.5 46:35.6 15:35.6
40 88 Barbara Robben 17:51.5 01:42.8 06:05.6 02:48.9 47:11.8 15:40.6
41 64 Pat Lillehei 16:42.5 04:07.2 59:48.7 01:05.0 57:35.7 19:19.1

Gold Sponsor