2019 Square Dance - All Results

MAINSTREAM
Gold Ben Allen Sandia Park, NM
Gold Monica Allen Sandia Park, NM 
Gold Lin Miller Tijeras, NM
Gold Larada Horner-Miller Tijeras, NM
Gold Jerry Gilbreath Albuquerque, NM
Gold Mary Beth Gilbreath Albuquerque, NM
Gold Orville Lucus Washington,  UT  
Gold Sandra Lucus Washington,  UT  
Silver Maasa Ogasawara Tajimi-Shi, Gifu-Ken, Japan
Silver Miyuki Ogami Kawasaki-shi, Kanagawa, Japan
Silver Chizura Araki Hiroshima-Shi, Hiroshima-Ken, Japan
Silver Akiko Ringe Oobu-Shi, Aichi-Ken Japan
Silver Yumiko Ito Gifu-shi, Gifu, Japan
Silver Keiko Miyagawa Ogaki-shi, Gifu, Japan
Silver Yayoi Hara Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Silver Tomoko Honda Ashiya-Shi, Hyogo-Ken, Japan
Bronze Dee Hadfield Logan,  UT  
Bronze Diane Hadfield Logan,  UT  
Bronze Vess Beckstead Roy,  UT  
Bronze Gloria Beckstead Roy,  UT  
Bronze Michael Nuttall Boise, Idaho  
Bronze Susan Nuttall Boise, Idaho  
Bronze Don Firestone Salt Lake City,  UT  
Bronze Cindy Firestone Salt Lake City,  UT  
PLUS
Gold Ben Allen Sandia Park, NM  
Gold Monica Allen Sandia Park, NM  
Gold Lin Miller Tijeras, NM 
Gold Larada Horner-Miller Tijeras, NM 
Gold Jerry Gilbreath Albuquerque, NM  
Gold Mary Beth Gilbreath Albuquerque, NM  
Gold Orville Lucus Washington,  UT  
Gold Sandra Lucus Washington,  UT  
Silver Masao Ringe Oobu-Shi, Aichi-Ken, Japan
Silver Keiko Miyuki Ogaki-shi, Gifu, Japan
Silver Hideyuki Hara Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Silver Miyuki Ogami Kawasaki-shi, Kanagawa, Japan
Silver Yoshiaki Araki Hiroshima-shi, Hiroshima, Japan
Silver Tomoko Honda Ashiya-Shi, Hyogo-Ken, Japan
Silver Takahiro Doshita Toyoake-Shi, Aichi-Ken, Japan
Silver Yumiko Ito Gifu-shi, Gifu, Japan
Bronze Neil Mattson Cedar City,  UT  
Bronze Marly Mattson Cedar City,  UT  
Bronze Marvin Fishman Riverside, CA  
Bronze Linda McCracken Placentia, CA  
Bronze Susan Howard Washington,  UT  
Bronze Norm Howard Washington,  UT  
Bronze Jason Blake St. George,  UT  
Bronze Tina Blake St. George,  UT  
ADVANCED
Gold Masao Ringe Oobu-Shi, Aichi-Ken, Japan
Gold Akiko Ringe Oobu-Shi, Aichi-Ken, Japan
Gold Hideyuki Hara Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Gold Yayoi Hara Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Gold Yoshiaka Araki Hiroshima-shi, Hiroshima, Japan
Gold Chizura Araki Hiroshima-shi, Hiroshima, Japan
Gold Takahiro Doshita Toyoake-Shi, Aichi-Ken, Japan
Gold Maasa Ogasawara Tajimi-Shi, Gifu-Ken, Japan
Silver Robert Townsend-Manning Washington,  UT  
Silver Mary Townsend-Manning Washington,  UT  
Silver Bud Howard St. George,  UT  
Silver Barbara Howard St. George,  UT  
Silver Mark McCuistion St. George,  UT  
Silver Lynn McCuistion St. George,  UT  
Silver Donna McIntyre Hurricane,  UT  
Silver Colleen Winters St. George,  UT  
Bronze Neil Mattson Cedar City,  UT  
Bronze Marly Mattson Cedar City,  UT  
Bronze Marvin Fishman Riverside, CA  
Bronze Linda McCracken Placentia, CA  
Bronze Susan Howard Washington,  UT  
Bronze Norm Howard Washington,  UT  
Bronze Jason Blake St. George,  UT  
Bronze Tina Blake St. George,  UT  
RANDOM PLUS
Gold Aaron Beans Missoula, MT
Gold Kathy Racine Beans Provo,  UT  
Gold Yumiko Ito Gifu-shi, Gifu, Japan
Gold Keiko Miyagawa Ogaki-shi, Gifu, Japan
Gold Maasa Ogasawara Tajimi-Shi, Gifu-Ken, Japan
Gold Miyuki Ogami Kawasaki-shi, Kanagawa, Japan
Gold Lin Miller Tijeras, NM 
Gold Larada Horner-Miller Tijeras, NM 
Silver Michael Nuttall Boise, Idaho  
Silver Susan Nuttall Boise, Idaho  
Silver Masao Ringe Oobu-Shi, Aichi-Ken, Japan
Silver Akiko Ringe Oobu-Shi, Aichi-Ken, Japan
Silver Hideyuki Hara Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Silver Yayoi Hara Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Silver Ben Allen Sandia Park, NM  
Silver Monica Allen Sandia Park, NM  
Bronze Kim Shiner Taylorsville,  UT  
Bronze Carel Shiner Taylorsville,  UT  
Bronze Neil Mattson Cedar City,  UT  
Bronze Marly Mattson Cedar City,  UT  
Bronze Kim Thomas San Diego, CA  
Bronze Rebecca Thomas San Diego, CA  
Bronze Dee Hadfield Logan,  UT  
Bronze Diane Hadfield Logan,  UT  

Gold Sponsors

Greater Zion
St. George City