2018 Triathlon Individual Splits - Women Results

Overall Bib Name   Swim Trans1   Bike Trans2     Run Overall
1 110   Kris Rostas 11:47.8 01:20.4 38:13.1 01:38.7 20:25.6 1:13:25.6
2 117   Mary Ann Cuvilier 08:27.7 01:16.8 38:26.2 01:15.0 24:55.7 1:14:21.4
3 104   Barbara Nelson 10:01.1 01:11.5 35:30.6 00:48.5 28:56.1 1:16:27.8
4 109   Debbie Boots 10:40.0 01:49.3 37:38.0 00:44.6 25:50.0 1:13:25.7
5 101   Stephanie Anderson 11:38.7 01:18.1 39:34.1 00:57.1 23:24.3 1:16:52.3
6 103   Angela Harris 08:49.5 01:22.4 41:00.2 01:16.3 26:31.5 1:18:59.9
7 135   Donna Ingle 12:11.5 02:14.6 34:45.5 02:15.7 28:01.6 1:19:28.9
8 124   Sara Staker 09:57.2 01:35.6 39:31.1 01:09.5 30:13.5 1:22:26.9
9 144   Paula Larsen 11:18.3 01:51.8 39:37.4 01:37.9 28:18.2 1:22:43.6
10 126   Jeannine Hale 10:48.8 01:32.6 38:06.3 01:04.3 31:29.5 1:23:01.5
11 102   Nikki Swinton 10:35.5 02:08.8 41:07.6 01:03.7 28:38.9 1:23:34.5
12 114   Denise Brown 11:43.1 02:41.9 37:04.3 01:25.3 31:51.2 1:24:45.8
13 115   Joan Legacy 10:09.3 01:14.7 44:46.6 00:55.9 28:17.2 1:25:23.7
14 131   Sylvia Marlin 12:55.0 02:25.3 45:57.5 00:34.1 24:55.7 1:26:47.6
15 127   Mary Scott 09:21.5 02:01.8 40:39.3 00:59.4 34:09.8 1:27:11.8
16 140   Marti Davis 11:30.5 01:19.6 39:20.3 01:11.1 34:07.0 1:27:28.5
17 125   Suzanne Martin 12:39.3 01:52.6 40:58.4 01:47.8 34:38.8 1:31:56.9
18 137   Vicki Linton 12:25.3 02:39.6 42:28.8 02:07.1 35:45.9 1:35:26.1
19 122   Christine Clayton 09:53.8 02:00.7 40:33.3 01:48.5 41:25.0 1:35:41.3
20 133   Judy Jennings 15:28.5 02:50.1 46:14.7 02:09.9 29:13.9 1:35:57.1
21 118   Donna Pope 12:44.1 04:33.2 40:01.8 02:15.2 37:28.8 1:37:03.1
22 111   Bonnie Hilton 09:52.2 02:17.9 42:35.8 02:06.7 40:43.1 1:37:35.7
23 121   Karen Rokich 07:50.5 01:49.6 41:12.9 01:45.2 46:58.1 1:39:36.3
24 112   Judy Johnston 12:29.0 04:33.5 46:09.4 02:26.4 34:12.8 1:39:51.1
25 136   Diana Ready 15:17.9 02:35.6 43:59.6 02:02.7 36:29.2 1:40:25.0
26 107   Jamie Rasmussen 16:24.7 51:26.9           01:48.5 34:26.4 1:44:06.5
27 129   Patricia Leblanc 13:27.6 58:05.0 33:38.4 1:45:11.0
28 123   Lisa Davis 12:04.0 02:37.9 49:22.0 02:55.3 41:38.0 1:48:37.2
29 120   Karrie Averett 14:36.9 03:30.5 49:55.3 01:35.3 39:44.9 1:44:22.9
30 134   Maureen Feher 12:29.0 02:40.4 49:58.6 01:55.3 43:01.9 1:50:05.2
31 105   Giovanna Santovito-Carducci 13:49.8 01:57.4 52:22.9 02:11.5 41:43.6 1:52:05.2
32 138   Patricia Ault 17:33.9 04:08.2 51:14.6 03:22.0 39:50.0 1:56:08.7
33 139   Elaine Harrison 15:31.1 05:55.9 50:37.0 01:01.6 44:43.1 1:57:48.7
34 146   Elizabeth Thomas 15:31.1 02:15.1 54:54.2 00:44.6 44:33.8 1:57:58.8
35 142   Virginia Krantz 12:11.7 03:30.2 05:53.1 01:15.4 48:30.8 2:11:21.2
36 145   Pat Lillehei 15:12.4 04:44.8 59:35.5 01:47.7 52:24.2 2:13:44.6
37 147   Geraldine Faessler-Gray 18:54.3 04:39.2 03:57.5 02:00.5 49:22.1 2:18:53.6

Gold Sponsor