2018 Square Dance Square Dance Results

MAINSTREAM
Gold Lin Miller Tijras, NM
Gold Larada Miller Tijras, NM
Gold Orville Lucus St. George, UT
Gold Sandra Lucus St. George, UT
Gold Jerry Gilbreath Albuquerque, NM
Gold Mary Beth Gilbreath Albuquerque, NM
Gold Norman Howard Washington, UT
Gold Susan Howard Washington, UT
Silver Donald Firestone Salt Lake City, UT
Silver Cindy Firestone Salt Lake City, UT
Silver Phil Stricklin St. George, UT
Silver Nancy Stricklin St. George, UT
Silver Gordon Bosh Salt Lake City, UT
Silver Sandra Bosh Salt Lake City, UT
Silver Dee Hadfield Logan, UT
Silver Diane Hadfield Logan, UT
Bronze Richard Schoessler Cheney, WA
Bronze Marge Schoessler Cheney, WA
Bronze Bryce George Corralitos, CA
Bronze Sioux George Corralitos, CA
Bronze Catherine Patterson Mesa, AZ
Bronze Randy Patterson Mesa, AZ
Bronze Chuck Weiss Mesa, AZ
Bronze Claudette Wittmeier Mesa, AZ
PLUS
Gold Jeff Bailey Ogden, UT
Gold Dauneen Bailey Ogden, UT
Gold Gary Saxton Ogden, UT
Gold Annette Saxton Ogden, UT
Gold Jack Mohl Lakewood, CO
Gold Caryl Mohl Lakewood, CO
Gold Patricia Butcher Parker, CO
Gold Roger Passey Montpelier, ID
Silver Lin Miller Tijras, NM
Silver Larada Miller Tijras, NM
Silver Orville Lucus St. George, UT
Silver Sandra Lucus St. George, UT
Silver Jerry Gilbreath Albuquerque, NM
Silver Mary Beth Gilbreath Albuquerque, NM
Silver Norman Howard Washington, UT
Silver Susan Howard Washington, UT
Bronze Robert Townsend-Manning Washington, UT
Bronze Mary Townsend-Manning Washington, UT
Bronze Richard Gee Taylorsville, UT
Bronze Kim Gee Taylorsville, UT
Bronze Phil Stricklin St. George, UT
Bronze Nancy Stricklin St. George, UT
Bronze William Thompson Golden, CO
Bronze Melanie Thompson Golden, CO
ADVANCED
Gold Robert Townsend-Manning Washington, UT
Gold Mary Townsend-Manning Washington, UT
Gold Jason Blake St. George, UT
Gold Tina Blake St. George, UT
Gold Bente Friis San Marcos, CA
Gold Kai Friis San Marcos, CA
Gold Neil Mattson Cedar City, UT
Gold Marly Mattson Cedar City, UT
Silver Andy Bistline Colorado Springs, CO
Silver Verda Bistline Colorado Springs, CO
Silver Jack Mohl Lakewood, CO
Silver Caryl Mohl Lakewood, CO
Silver William Thompson Golden, CO
Silver Melanie Thompson Golden, CO
Silver Frank Butcher Parker, CO
Silver Patricia Butcher Parker, CO
Bronze Jeff Bailey Ogden, UT
Bronze Dauneen Bailey Ogden, UT
Bronze Vess Beckstead Roy, UT
Bronze Gloria Beckstead Roy, UT
Bronze Dick Adams Las Vegas, NV
Bronze Bunny Adams Las Vegas, NV
Bronze Gary Saxton Ogden, UT
Bronze Annette Saxton Ogden, UT
RANDOM PLUS
Gold Milton Goodhart San Diego, CA
Gold Lois Miller Spokane Valley, WA
Gold Jack Mohl Lakewood, CO
Gold Caryl Mohl Lakewood, CO
Gold Lin Miller Tijras, NM
Gold Larada Miller Tijras, NM
Gold Jason Blake St. George, UT
Gold Tina Blake St. George, UT
Silver Bill Maisch Ramona, CA
Silver Linda Maisch Ramona, CA
Silver Jeff Bailey Ogden, UT
Silver Dauneen Bailey Ogden, UT
Silver William Thompson Golden, CO
Silver Melanie Thompson Golden, CO
Silver Bunny Adams Las Vegas, NV
Silver Larry Bowen Sandy, UT
Bronze Dean Thompson Oak View, CA
Bronze Evelyn Thompson Oak View, CA
Bronze Randy Patterson Mesa, AZ
Bronze Catherine Patterson Mesa, AZ
Bronze Robert Townsend-Manning Washington, UT
Bronze Mary Townsend-Manning Washington, UT
Bronze Aaron Beans Missoula, MT
Bronze Kathy Racine-Beans Provo, UT

Gold Sponsor