2018 Softball 60+ / 65+ / 74+ - Men Results

Men 60+ Major/AAA Division
Gold Salsa Bombers Wyandotte, MI
Silver 3rd Generation Bismarck, ND
Bronze Sticks and Stones 60 Salida, CA
4th Despe Rados Olympia, WA
5th X-Men Langley, BC, Canada
5th Jaxx Kaysville, UT
Men 60+ AA Division
Gold Alberta Red Sox's Calgary, AB, Canada
Silver Baker Boyz Bakersfield, CA
Bronze California Fire Fighters Hollister, CA
4th Detroit Lugnuts Detroit, MI
5th Bend Elks 60 Redmond, OR
5th Mountain Men Salt Lake City, UT
Men 60+ A Division
Gold Agway Steelers Shedden, ON, Canada
Silver Montana Madmen/Steel Etc Great Falls, MT
Bronze Cascade Thunder Redmond, OR
4th Ogopogo 60 Kelowna, BC, Canada
5th Alaska Kings Anchorage, AK
5th Calgary Chargers Calgary, AB, Canada
7th Ray Brothers Construction 60 Mesa, AZ
Men 60+ B Division
Gold NW Silver 60 Olympia, WA
Silver Blackhawks Tulare, CA
Bronze Nationals Calgary, AB, Canada
4th Sherwood Park Rockers Edmonton, AB, Canada
5th Lethbridge O-dogs 60 Lethbridge, Canada
5th St. Albert Select St. Albert, AB, Canada
Men 60+ C Red Division
Gold Hanapa'a 60 Kekaha, HI
Silver Edmonton Vintage Edmonton, AB, Canada
Bronze Wenatchee 60 Wenatchee, WA
4th Medicine Hat Huff and Puff 60 Medicine Hat, AB, Canada
5th Mayhem Lemoore, CA
5th North Stars 60 Aetna, AB, Canada
Men 60+ C Black Division
Gold Paso Robles Roll-off Paso Robles, CA
Silver Party Time Knights Fresno, CA
Bronze Silverbacks 60 St. Albert, AB, Canada
4th Silver Streaks Nanaimo, BC, Canada
5th Los Bravos Edinburg, TX
5th The Eagles El Segundo, CA
7th Copper Gang 60 Salt Lake City, UT
Men 65+ Major/AAA
Gold Clean Planet Wyandotte, MI
Silver Wisconsin Masters Eau Claire, WI
Bronze Rox Mesa, AZ
4th Legends Turlock, CA
5th Animals 65 Escalon, CA
5th SoCal Classics Murrieta, CA
Men 65+ AA Red Division
Gold Brandtford Nissans Brantford, ON, Canada
Silver Bracken's 65 St.George, UT
Bronze Speed Limit Herriman, UT
4th Clubbers Aberdeen, WA
5th Shelby Silver Hawks Clinton Township, MI
5th Desert Bats Chandler, AZ
Men 65+ AA Black Division
Gold Oregon Crabs Keizer, OR
Silver Pinchers Fort Myers, FL
Bronze Florican 65 Brantford, ON, Canada
4th Hanapa'a 65 Kekaha, HI
5th Cut Loose 66 Clovis, CA
5th CSFH Owings Mills, MD
Men 65+ A Red Division
Gold Anaconda Sports Norwalk, CT
Silver Sidelines Toledo, OH
Bronze OP Millerlite Great Falls, MT
4th Halibuts Beaverton, OR
5th Penn Valley Grays Penn Valley, CA
5th Drifter 65 Okotoks, AB, Canada
Men 65+ A Black Division
Gold 907 Mash Anchorage, AK
Silver Kamloops Shark Club Kamloops, BC, Canada
Bronze Tomasos 65 Blue Lake, CA
4th Warriors 65 Honolulu, HI
5th Old Stockers North Vancouver, BC, Canada
5th East West Boise, ID
Men 65+ B Red Division
Gold Prairie Combines Edmonton, AB, Canada
Silver Copper Gang Salt Lake City, UT
Bronze Maumee/ Rush Trucking Dearborn Heights, MI
4th Wenatchee 65 Wenatchee, WA
5th OrCal Codgers Sweet Home, OR
5th Medicine Hat Huff and Puff Medicine Hat, AB, Canada
Men 65+ B Black Division
Gold Senior Bandits Elora, ON, Canada
Silver Keystone Canucks Steinbach, MB, Canada
Bronze Hub Trophies St John's, NF, Canada
4th Pals 65 Calgary, AB, Canada
5th SUSSA Blue 65 St. George, UT
5th Edmonton Vipers Edmonton, AB, Canada
Men 65+ B White Division
Gold Apogee Pub/ Xonk Design Renton, WA
Silver Northern Door Slammers Sundre, AB, Canada
Bronze Wasatch Thunder Salt Lake City, UT
4th Anchorage Glacier Kings Anchorage, AK
5th Michigan Masters Clawson, MI
5th Ancient Rainiers 65 Bremerton, WA
Men 65+ C Red Division
Gold Bob Artz Distributing (BAD) Ashton, SD
Silver Union Jack Royals Port Moody, BC, Canada
Bronze Lethbridge Bandits Lethbridge, AB, Canada
4th Placerville Mountaineers Sacramento, CA
5th Mittfits 2 St. Helens OR
Men 65+ C Black Division
Gold Legends 65 Mississauga, ON, Canada
Silver Northwest Silver 65 Olympia, WA
Bronze Strike Force Calgary, AB, Canada
4th Magnum Force Syracuse, UT
5th Ray Brothers Construction 65 Mesa, AZ
Men 65+ C White  Division 
Gold Northwest Silver 65's Olympia, WA
Silver Buzzards Sturgeon County, AB, Canada
Bronze Sequoia Bark Sales Reedley, CA
4th DK Stanley Wenatchee, WA
5th Ironclad Camrose, AB, Canada
Men 74+ Major/AAA Division
Gold General Equipment Portland, OR
Silver Tube's Classics Redmond, WA
Bronze Can Alta Sox 74+ Edmonton, AB, Canada
4th Chadwell's Supply Tampa, FL
5th California Oaks 74 Marysville, CA
5th Nearly Extinct Federal Way, WA
Men 74+ AA Division
Gold Indianapolis Classics Trafalgar, IN
Silver Bulldogs Surrey, BC, Canada
Bronze Brownsville Pub Surrey, BC, Canada
4th Zone 75 Salt Lake City, UT
5th Git-R-Done 75 Menifee, CA
5th Simons Electric Pewaukee, WI
Men 74+ A Division
Gold Florence Judges Florence, AZ
Silver Magic Stuff Ivins, UT
Bronze Mississauaga Legends Mississauga, ON, Canada
4th Okanagan McDonalds West Kelowna, BC Canada
5th Forever Young St. George, UT
5th New Concepts Albuquerque, NM
Men 74+ B Division
Gold Silver City Brewers Bellingham, WA
Silver Ka Uila Kapaa, HI
Bronze Ancient Rainiers Bremerton, WA
4th Pifferini Fresno, CA
5th Tulare Sparks Orange Cove, CA
5th Calgary Old Boys Calgary, AB, Canada
Men 74+ C Division
Gold Michigan Olde D's Armada, MI
Silver St. Albert Muggn'z St. Albert, AB, Canada
Bronze Michigan Masters Clawson, MI
4th Slammers 74 Salt Lake City, UT
5th Fat Willys Mesa, AZ

Gold Sponsor