2017 Triathlon Individual Splits - Men Results

Overall  Bib Name Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run Overall
1 131 Alex Szirmai 07:07.3 00:54.3 28:43.2 00:33.9 18:58.2 56:16.9
2 148 Kalani Scott 08:45.3 00:55.8 33:03.1 00:30.8 19:13.8 02:28.8
3 120 Bob Marabella 09:11.9 00:39.2 35:45.2 00:35.0 17:51.2 04:02.5
4 124 Gary Azevedo 08:11.3 02:07.8 32:05.7 00:52.1 21:33.2 04:50.1
5 101 Daniel Line 07:55.8 01:32.6 35:04.3 01:02.4 19:51.5 05:26.6
6 112 Jeff Shmoorkoff 09:57.5 01:31.6 33:39.7 00:38.5 20:11.0 05:58.3
7 105 Pete Bowden 09:42.0 02:13.3 36:40.2 01:18.8 17:36.2 07:30.5
8 123 Norman Weldon 09:40.7 00:36.0 35:40.2 00:44.7 21:25.3 08:06.9
9 103 Gordon Wright 08:38.0 00:53.6 36:00.6 01:00.4 21:36.9 08:09.5
10 125 David Cook 08:17.9 38:39.0 21:37.2 08:34.1
11 140 Wesley Raymond 07:48.7 01:24.4 34:42.4 01:05.3 23:53.6 08:54.4
12 108 Wayne Diamond 10:18.0 01:12.1 35:32.1 01:09.9 20:55.4 09:07.5
13 121 Michael Deal 11:08.0 01:15.6 35:18.7 01:13.2 20:29.5 09:25.0
14 109 Gordon Hyde 11:30.1 02:18.9 37:32.7 01:40.7 17:00.5 10:02.9
15 160 William Cerny 07:35.5 01:26.8 37:40.3 00:48.5 22:56.8 10:27.9
16 163 James Noonan 12:38.8 02:02.7 33:52.0 00:56.7 21:45.2 11:15.4
17 104 Jeffrey Schreiber 10:06.3 01:26.4 36:46.8 01:12.4 23:05.0 12:36.9
18 111 Larry Seidman 08:16.8 00:54.7 41:17.0 00:56.7 21:24.0 12:49.2
19 138 Steve Cambridge 09:39.0 01:10.9 40:02.0 01:27.3 20:37.7 12:56.9
20 116 Robert Neff 10:08.6 03:59.7 36:36.8 00:40.5 21:32.1 12:57.7
21 102 Dennis Rose 09:40.9 00:53.1 39:47.5 00:54.5 22:14.8 13:30.8
22 169 Noel Olsen 10:42.2 02:01.9 39:15.2 01:02.1 22:07.1 15:08.5
23 166 Lloyd Kull 10:17.6 02:01.9 39:08.3 01:25.3 22:27.5 15:20.6
24 139 Rod Dueck 11:27.0 02:34.2 37:53.3 01:35.1 22:24.2 15:53.8
25 161 Stan Davis 10:40.6 01:41.7 36:55.9 01:47.2 26:45.1 17:50.5
26 128 Steve Dunn 10:23.3 01:38.0 41:21.6 01:26.5 23:06.2 17:55.6
27 119 Gordon L Larsen 10:40.6 02:11.4 40:10.9 01:15.0 23:59.9 18:17.8
28 137 Kelly Strong 11:27.5 02:39.8 37:09.1 02:20.4 26:32.6 20:09.4
29 135 Glenn DeHekker 09:08.4 03:01.6 40:13.7 28:39.4 21:03.1
30 152 W. Kay Blackwell 10:49.9 43:57.9 01:16.0 25:24.3 21:28.1
31 127 Travis Cottam 09:15.4 39:08.0 01:25.9 32:35.2 22:24.5
32 145 Ron Downey 13:27.5 45:40.1 01:44.6 21:46.7 22:38.9
33 106 Barry Elting 15:40.4 01:27.0 35:15.7 01:00.7 29:19.5 22:43.3
34 151 James Tustison 14:42.1 01:44.8 39:33.2 01:22.0 25:39.1 23:01.2
35 122 Wayne Rasmussen 14:36.0 03:59.2 39:19.4 01:36.0 23:47.4 23:18.0
36 143 Sam Melonas 14:08.6 01:52.8 41:54.9 00:58.6 24:51.0 23:45.9
37 110 Lincoln Jacobs 11:57.4 03:03.6 40:50.8 28:11.2 24:03.0
38 154 Douglas Hamilton 10:31.6 02:30.5 42:25.7 01:30.7 27:06.4 24:04.9
39 144 Neal Yeip 12:39.6 02:09.5 40:56.1 02:00.1 27:11.3 24:56.6
40 168 Roger Spencer 13:49.5 46:48.2 01:58.5 23:27.5 26:03.7
41 156 Charles Skewes 13:35.7 04:04.7 40:44.5 01:16.8 27:35.6 27:17.3
42 146 Curt Griffin 13:12.9 03:25.2 38:33.6 01:56.1 31:23.6 28:31.4
43 147 Gig Tollefsen 54:34.1 02:33.6 33:51.4 30:59.1
44 114 Randall Violett 13:13.9 02:05.1 46:51.9 02:16.5 27:44.1 32:11.5
45 115 Kevin Lewis 12:53.3 56:11.7 23:21.8 32:26.8
46 129 Ben Brown 13:26.5 02:23.7 53:46.7 00:42.6 23:08.2 33:27.7
47 142 David Kerlin 13:09.9 03:04.5 47:33.0 01:59.6 27:59.0 33:46.0
48 117 Jeff Slarks 11:48.0 46:04.3 01:35.3 35:15.0 34:42.6
49 153 Paul Christensen 04:45.0 30:31.8 35:16.8
50 287 Gene Oaks 12:26.0 03:55.0 47:15.9 01:23.5 31:09.3 36:09.7
51 162 Billy Lyzenga 13:22.9 02:48.1 47:14.3 02:33.5 33:01.9 39:00.7
52 107 Whitt Woods 14:32.6 02:59.5 46:48.9 01:20.6 36:24.2 42:05.8
53 149 Richard (Brick) Street Jr. 11:07.5 02:55.0 54:37.0 37:35.3 46:14.8
54 150 James Swinton 18:06.7 03:31.2 48:54.6 02:28.0 37:29.0 50:29.5
55 167 James Reiher 15:51.1 06:03.6 44:33.7 02:46.9 42:10.2 51:25.5
56 141 Mark Hamilton 19:03.2 01:21.9 51:47.9 01:04.6 42:41.0 55:58.6
57 157 Daniel Triplett 15:02.0 54:49.4 02:56.2 43:39.1 56:26.7
58 158 Marcus Warren 14:44.5 03:48.8 00:35.5 02:11.7 42:50.6 04:11.1
59 173 Dick Graves 16:03.7 05:11.6 58:42.0 04:26.2 43:29.2 07:52.7
60 132 Robert Hansen 26:49.1 04:09.5 07:33.9 35:47.4 14:19.9

Gold Sponsor