2017 Swimming 100M Individual Medley Results

Men 50-54
1 Stephen Nichols San Antonio, TX 1:09.32
Men 55-59
1 Jeff Marchant San Diego, CA 1:21.09
2 David Cook Syracuse, UT 1:22.12
3 Dan Peterson Thousand Oaks, CA 1:24.76
4 Nathan Harvey Highland Park, MI 1:32.87
5 Bruce Moffat South Jordan, UT 1:42.65
Men 60-64
1 Philipp Djang Las Cruces, NM 1:10.84
2 Jonathan Roylance Anchorage, AK 1:25.65
3 Glenn DeHekker Whitefish, MT 1:28.79
4 Gary Abbate Bridgeport, WV 1:29.63
5 Douglas Estrich Stratham, NH 1:39.25
Men 65-69
1 William Cerny Orem, UT 1:48.25
Men 70-74
1 Peter Andersen San Diego, CA 1:26.71
2 Dennis Meyring American Fork, UT 1:29.28
3 Bob Welty Dallas, TX 1:30.56
4 Roger Parsons Jupiter, FL 1:31.54
5 Terry Medjo Grand Island, NE 1:37.79
6 John Warnke St. George, UT 1:58.51
7 John Welton Kingman, AZ 2:00.03
Men 75-79
1 George Carey Laguna Beach, CA 1:38.01
2 Bill Dawson San Carlos, CA 1:38.40
3 John Bell West Hollywood, CA 1:41.66
Men 80-84
1 Bill Coles Hemet, CA 2:22.14
2 Robert Randles Durango, CO 2:25.64
3 Philip Gaal San Carlos, CA 2:34.09
4 Mark Braly Davis, CA 3:33.80
Men 85-89
1 Graham Johnston Houston, TX 1:58.54
2 Donald Baker Sun City West, AZ 2:41.92
Women 50-54
1 Kristy McGowan Boulder, CO 1:28.64
2 Kelly Binkley New Kensington, PA 1:40.80
3 Allison LaField San Antonio, TX 1:47.91
Women 55-59
1 Susan Ingraham San Antonio, TX 1:20.92
2 Karen Rokich Cincinnati, OH 1:36.34
3 Mary Ann Cuvilier St. Albert, AB, Canada 1:36.76
4 Julie Collins Brigham City, UT 1:48.35
5 Stacy Johnson North Ogden, UT 2:49.45
Women 60-64
1 Cindy Gilmore St. George, UT 1:29.98
2 Ann Guins Galion, OH 1:53.32
3 Blair Brockman Tulsa, OK 2:08.58
Women 65-69
1 Peggy Stringer Helena, MT 1:39.16
2 Carolyn Lyman Salt Lake City, UT 1:40.60
3 Mary C Smith Ivins, UT 1:44.57
4 Susan Zink Pahrump, NV 3:34.73
Women 70-74
1 Daniela Barnea Palo Alto, CA 1:39.59
2 Suzette Harkin Bozeman, MT 1:51.87
3 Elizabeth Beddow Tulsa, OK 2:28.86
Women 75-79
1 Jane Stewart Elcho, WI 2:01.79
2 Lynne H. Lund St. George, UT 2:08.44
3 Betty Mae Locke Lodi, CA 3:34.61
Women 80-84
1 Patricia Hastings Stevensville, MT 2:37.01
2 Katherine Kronwall Bayfield, CO 3:14.99
Women 85-89
1 Nan Bohl Olathe, KS 2:36.97
Women 95-99
1 Charlotte Sanddal Helena, MT 3:48.24

Gold Sponsor