2017 Square Dance Square Dance Results

MAINSTREAM
Gold Lin Miller Tijras, NM  
Gold Larada Miller Tijras, NM   
Gold Steve Cave Albuquerque, NM   
Gold Shirley Cave Albuquerque, NM  
Gold Jerry Gilbreath Albuquerque, NM   
Gold Mary Beth Gilbreath Albuquerque, NM   
Gold Ben Allen Sandia Park, NM 
Gold Monica Allen Sandia Park, NM  
Silver George Johanson West Valley, UT  
Silver Janice Johanson West Valley, UT  
Silver Ken Packer Sandy, UT  
Silver Judy Packer Sandy, UT  
Silver Aaron Beans Missoula, MT  
Silver Kathy Racine Provo, UT  
Silver Richard Van Dyke Aurora, UT  
Silver Rose Marie Van Dyke Aurora, UT  
Bronze Robert Diehl Fitchburg, WI  
Bronze Ruth Diehl Fitchburg, WI  
Bronze Lamont Harris Preston, ID  
Bronze Laraine Harris Preston, ID  
Bronze Bryce George Corralitos, CA  
Bronze Sioux George Corralitos, CA  
Bronze Chuck Hall Apple Valley, CA  
Bronze Esther Hall Apple Valley, CA  
PLUS
Gold Lin Miller Tijeras, NM   
Gold Larada Miller Tijeras, NM 
Gold Steve Cave Albuquerque, NM  
Gold Shirley Cave Albuquerque, NM   
Gold Ben Allen Sandia Park, NM   
Gold Monica Allen Sandia Park, NM 
Gold Jerry Gilbreath Albuquerque, NM   
Gold Mary Beth Gilbreath Albuquerque, NM  
Silver Steve McCormick Ogden, UT  
Silver Debbie McCormick Ogden, UT  
Silver Jeff Bailey Ogden, UT  
Silver Dauneen Bailey Ogden, UT  
Silver Gary Saxton Ogden, UT  
Silver Annette Saxton Ogden, UT  
Silver Pat Butcher Parker, CO  
Silver Jack Mohl Lakewood, CO  
Bronze Martha Ogasawara Tajimi-shi Gifu-Ken, Japan
Bronze Takahiro Doshita Toyoake-shi Aichi-ken, Japan
Bronze Chizuru Araki Hiroshima-shi Hiroshima-ken,  Japan
Bronze Yumiko Tamada Koyoto-shi Koyoto-fu, Japan
Bronze Mika Chiba Nagoya-shi Aichi-ken, Japan
Bronze Akiko Ringe Oobu-shi Aichi-ken, Japan
Bronze Miwako Nakamura Kuwana-gun Aichi-ken, Japan
Bronze Ikuko Ueno Nagoya-shi Aichi-ken, Japan
ADVANCED
Gold Atsushi Tamada Koyoto-shi Koyoto-fu, Japan
Gold Chizura Araki Hiroshima-shi Hiroshima-ken,   Japan
Gold Takahiro Doshita Toyoake-shi Aichi-ken, Japan
Gold Akiko Ringe Oobu-shi Aichi-ken, Japan
Gold Shigeru Oguri Nagoya-shi Aichi-ken, Japan
Gold Martha Ogasawara Tajimi-shi Gifu-Ken, Japan
Gold Kenji Suzuki Nagoya-shi Aichi-ken, Japan
Gold Utako Suzuki Nagoya-shi Aichi-ken, Japan
Silver Bente Friis San Marcos, CA  
Silver Kai Friis San Marcos, CA  
Silver Rhonda Longson Fallbrook, CA  
Silver Varley Longson Fallbrook, CA  
Silver Diana Costantino Lakeside, CA  
Silver Ron Crum Ramona, CA  
Silver Dick Adams Las Vegas, NV  
Silver Bunny Adams Las Vegas, NV  
Bronze Jeff Bailey Ogden, UT  
Bronze Dauneen Bailey Ogden, UT  
Bronze Vess Beckstead Roy, UT  
Bronze Gloria Beckstead Roy, UT  
Bronze Jason Blake St. George, UT  
Bronze Tina Blake St. George, UT  
Bronze Gary Saxton Ogden, UT  
Bronze Annette Saxton Ogden, UT  
RANDOM PLUS
Gold Chuck Wiess Mesa, AZ  
Gold Marge Schoessler Cheney, WA  
Gold Akiko Ringe Oobu-shi Aichi-ken, Japan
Gold Chizura Araki Hiroshima-shi Hiroshima-ken,  Japan
Gold Rudy Spano San Diego, CA  
Gold Tracy Spano San Diego, CA  
Gold Ben Allen Sandia Park, NM  
Gold Monica Allen Sandia Park, NM  
Silver Lois Cernic St. George, UT  
Silver Lois Eaton St. George, UT  
Silver Bob Townsend-Manning Washington, UT  
Silver Mary Townsend-Manning Washington, UT  
Silver Richard Van Dyke Aurora, UT  
Silver Rose Marie Van Dyke Aurora, UT  
Silver Richard Gee Taylorsville, UT  
Silver Kim Gee Taylorsville, UT  
Bronze Gary Saxton Ogden, UT  
Bronze Annette Saxton Ogden, UT  
Bronze Dee Hadfield Logan, UT  
Bronze Diane Hadfield Logan, UT  
Bronze Diana Costantino Lakeside, CA  
Bronze Ron Crum Ramona, CA  
Bronze Steve McCormick Ogden, UT  
Bronze Debbie McCormick Ogden, UT  

Gold Sponsor