2017 Pickleball Skill Doubles - Women Results

Skill Level 3.0 
50-64
Gold   Marianne Rowley  Salt Lake City,  UT
Gold   Dian Spencer  Las Vegas, NV
Silver   Kimberly Hugentobler  St. George,  UT
Silver   Kathryn Platt  St. George,  UT
Bronze   Lindy Vivas  Vancouver,  WA
Bronze   Julie Morgan  Salt Lake City,  UT
65 +
Gold   Linda Lindsay  Surprise,  AZ
Gold   Kathy Bailey  Surprise,  AZ
Silver   Linda Mihel  Mundelein,  IL
Silver   Jamie Smith  Port Washington,  WI
Bronze   Linda Enarson  St. George,  UT
Bronze   Sonseeah Gil  St. George,  UT
Skill Level 3.5
50-64
Gold   Michele Nekota  Honolulu,  HI
Gold   Annette Cottle  Honolulu,  HI
Silver   Lori Miller  Silverthorne,  CO
Silver   Carol Harpster  Sunset Beach,  NC
Bronze   Linda Kimbrell  Ivins,  UT
Bronze   Jeaney Garcia  Honolulu,  HI
65 +
Gold   Nancy Martin  St. George,  UT
Gold   Nancy Millard  Long Beach,  CA
Silver   Julie Martens  Ormond Beach,  FL
Silver   Shirlene McMillan  Clarkston,  WA
Bronze   Lauren Welton  St. George,  UT
Bronze   Patsy Nicholson  Carbondale,  CO
Skill Level 4.0
50-64
Gold   Teresa Shull  Moneta,  VA
Gold   Mary Kozak  Richmond,  IN
Silver   Natasha Tilley  Perry,  UT
Silver   Kristy Law  Brigham City,  UT
Bronze   Jere Kehrer  Teasdale,  UT
Bronze   Lynn Wagner  Harmony,  PA
65 +
Gold   Julie Tobin  St George,  UT
Gold   Jane Porphir  St George,  UT
Silver   Rosemarie Pietromonaco  The Villages,  FL
Silver   Phyllis Kilgour  The Villages,  FL
Bronze   Arlene Maurer  Las Vegas,  NV
Bronze   Barbara Campbell  Souix City,  SD
Skill Level 4.5
50-64
Gold   Debbie Zinsmaster  Daytona Beach Shores,  FL
Gold   Carol Lausman  The Villages,  FL
Silver   Debbie Fitzhugh  Grass Valley,  CA
Silver   Jamie Knoph  Greeley,  CO
Bronze   Cynthia Tietze  Apache Junction,  AZ
Bronze   Karen Long  Santa Cruz,  CA
65 +
Gold   Joyce May  Granite Bay,  CA
Gold   Audrey Phillips  La Quinta,  CA
Silver   Carolyn Law  Earlysville,  VA
Silver   Margie Davenport  Earlysville,  VA
Bronze   Audrey Sherfey  Santa rosa,  CA
Bronze   Diane Hill  Surrey,  BC, Canada
Skill Level 5.0
50-64
Gold   Jennifer Lucore  Oceanside,  CA
Gold   Bonnie Williams  Portland,  OR
Silver   Helle Sparre  Mesa,  AZ
Silver   Mona Burnett  Surprise,  AZ
Bronze   Jan Yu  Surprise,  AZ
Bronze   Miok Lee  Gig Harbor,  WA
65 +
Gold   Yvonne Hackenberg  Kalamazoo,  MI
Gold   Hilary Marold  Corpus Christi,  TX
Silver   Diane Baumgartner  Redmond,  OR
Silver   Sheila Schoonover  Banks,  OR
Bronze   Barbara Wintroub  Palm Desert,  CA
Bronze   Linda Hoggatt  Surprise,  AZ

Gold Sponsor