2015 Square Dance - All Results

MAINSTREAM

Gold, Bill Maisch, Ramona, CA

Gold, Linda Maisch, Ramona, CA

Gold, Roy Ulrich, San Diego, CA

Gold, Nancy Ulrich, San Diego, CA

Gold, Chris Waits, Menifee, CA

Gold, Christine Waits, Menifee, CA

Gold, Rudy Spano, San Diego, CA

Gold, Tracy Spano, San Diego, CA


Silver, Brent Weston, Roy, UT

Silver, Anita Weston, Roy, UT

Silver, Robert Mackie, Sechelt, BC Canada

Silver, Louise Parker, Sechelt, BC Canada

Silver, Varley Longson, Fallbrook, CA

Silver, Rhonda Longson, Fallbrook, CA

Silver, Kirk Ferris, San Diego, CA

Silver, Susan Ferris, San Diego, CA


Bronze, George Johanson, West Valley, UT

Bronze, Janice Johanson, West Valley, UT

Bronze, Ken Packer, Sandy, UT

Bronze, Judy Packer, Sandy, UT

Bronze, Richard Van Dyke, Aurora, UT

Bronze, Rose Marie Van Dyke, Aurora, UT

Bronze, Aaron Beans, Missoula, MT

Bronze, Kathy Racine, Provo, UT


PLUS

Gold, Richard Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL

Gold, Carol Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL

Gold, Raymond Lee, Newport Beach, CA

Gold, Elizabeth Lee, Newport Beach, CA

Gold, Gus Holck, Apache Junction, AZ

Gold, Beryl Holck, Apache Junction, AZ

Gold, James Hunt, Mesa, AZ

Gold, Mary Jane Hunt, Mesa, AZ


Silver, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT

Silver, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT

Silver, Bud Howard, St. George, UT

Silver, Barbara Howard, St. George, UT

Silver, Larry Hall, Mesa, AZ

Silver, Pearl Hall, Mesa, AZ

Silver, Andy Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO

Silver, Verda Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO


Bronze, Brent Weston, Roy, UT

Bronze, Anita Weston, Roy, UT

Bronze, Chuck Weiss, Mesa, AZ

Bronze, Barbara Haines, Sun Lakes, AZ

Bronze, Kirk Ferris, San Diego, CA

Bronze, Susan Ferris, San Diego, CA

Bronze, Varley Longson, Fallbrook, CA

Bronze, Rhonda Longson, Fallbrook, CA


ADVANCED

Gold, Richard Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL

Gold, Carol Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL

Gold, Raymond Lee, Newport Beach, CA

Gold, Elizabeth Lee, Newport Beach, CA

Gold, Gus Holck, Apache Junction, AZ

Gold, Beryl Holck, Apache Junction, AZ

Gold, James Hunt, Mesa, AZ

Gold, Mary Jane Hunt, Mesa, AZ


Silver, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT

Silver, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT

Silver, Bud Howard, St. George, UT

Silver, Barbara Howard, St. George, UT

Silver, Larry Hall, Mesa, AZ

Silver, Pearl Hall, Mesa, AZ

Silver, Andy Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO

Silver, Verda Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO


Bronze, Jason Blake, Park City, UT

Bronze, Tina Blake, Park City, UT

Bronze, Vess Beckstread, Roy, UT

Bronze, Gloria Beckstread, Roy, UT

Bronze, Duane Woodmansee, St. George, UT

Bronze, Dauneen Bailey, Ogden, UT

Bronze, Gary Saxton, Ogden, UT

Bronze, Annette Saxton, Ogden, UT


RANDOM PLUS

Gold, Duane Woodmansee, St. George, UT

Gold, Dauneen Bailey, Ogden, UT

Gold, Dee Hadfield, Logan, UT

Gold, Diane Hadfield, Logan, UT

Gold, Bryce George, Corralitos, CA

Gold, Sioux George, Corralitos, CA

Gold, Varley Longson, Fallbrook, CA

Gold, Rhonda Longson, Fallbrook, CA


Silver, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT

Silver, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT

Silver, George Johanson, West Valley, UT

Silver, Janice Johanson, West Valley, UT

Silver, Rudy Spano, San Diego, UT

Silver, Tracy Spano, San Diego, UT

Silver, Jason Blake, Park City, UT

Silver, Tina Blake, Park City, UT


Bronze, Vess Beckstead, Roy, UT

Bronze, Gloria Beckstead, Roy, UT

Bronze, Raymond Lee, Newport Beach, CA

Bronze, Elizabeth Lee, Newport Beach, CA

Bronze, Bud Howard, St. George, UT

Bronze, Barbara Howard, St. George, UT

Bronze, Roy Ulrich, San Diego, CA

Bronze, Nancy Ulrich, San Diego, CA

Gold Sponsors

St. George City
Greater Zion