2013 Triathlon Team Splits Results

M150-169

PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND

=== ============================================================ =========== ===========

1 210 Dauser, Blevins Blevins 1:15:48 @ 0

Swim: 7:31( 1) T1: 19( 1) Bike: 39:37( 1) T2: 0:59( 1) Run: 27:22( 1)

M170-189

PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND

=== ============================================================ =========== ===========

1 213 Thayne, Hiatt Holzhauer 1:09:37 @ 0

Swim: 8:39( 2) T1: 16( 1) Bike: 40:16( 1) T2: 0:21( 1) Run: 20:05( 1)

2 212 Adams, Williams Scott 1:19:51 @ 10:14

Swim: 8:31( 1) T1: 16( 1) Bike: 41:36( 2) T2: 0:27( 3) Run: 29:01( 3)

3 214 Slotta, Slotta Slotta 1:20:31 @ 10:54

Swim: 10:17( 3) T1: 21( 3) Bike: 44:08( 3) T2: 0:21( 1) Run: 25:24( 2)

M190-209

PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND

=== ============================================================ =========== ===========

1 217 Smith, Thurman Smith 1:09:47 @ 0

Swim: 9:30( 2) T1: 255:59:47( 6) Bike: 37:50( 1) T2: 0:24( 3) Run: 22:16( 1)

2 215 Trippler, Wall Duecck 1:18:31 @ 8:44

Swim: 11:19( 5) T1: 17( 1) Bike: 41:50( 3) T2: 0:20( 1) Run: 24:45( 2)

3 220 Schroeder, Mahaffey Madonna 1:18:40 @ 8:53

Swim: 8:40( 1) T1: 20( 2) Bike: 42:17( 4) T2: 0:23( 2) Run: 27:00( 4)

4 219 Jordan, Boehme Deaton 1:25:11 @ 15:24

Swim: 11:37( 6) T1: 34( 4) Bike: 45:49( 5) T2: 0:27( 4) Run: 26:44( 3)

5 216 Newren, Renwick Tuckett 1:40:24 @ 30:37

Swim: 10:03( 3) T1: 25( 3) Bike: 51:12( 6) T2: 0:31( 5) Run: 38:13( 5)

6 218 Poytress, Poytress Poytress 1:43:33 @ 33:46

Swim: 10:22( 4) T1: 1:39( 5) Bike: 39:09( 2) T2: 0:37( 6) Run: 51:46( 6)

M210-219

PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND

=== ============================================================ =========== ===========

1 222 Freshley, Johnson Herrera 1:06:03 0

Swim: 7:38( 2) T1: 12( 1) Bike: 35:45( 1) T2: 0:21( 1) Run: 22:07( 1)

2 221 Baird, Astin Astin 1:35:23 @ 29:20

Swim: 6:40( 1) T1: 20( 2) Bike: 45:04( 2) T2: 0:33( 2) Run: 42:46( 2)

M220+

PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND

=== ============================================================ =========== ===========

1 225 Johnston, Swallow Van Blaricum 1:10:42 @ 0

Swim: 6:16( 1) T1: 2:22( 3) Bike: 35:47( 1) T2: 0:23( 1) Run: 25:54( 1)

2 224 Baker, Kinzel Hawkes 1:26:14 @ 15:32

Swim: 9:35( 2) T1: 26( 1) Bike: 45:30( 2) T2: 0:30( 3) Run: 30:13( 3)

3 223 Demet, DeBiasio Johnson 1:28:00 @ 17:18

Swim: 12:33( 3) T1: 38( 2) Bike: 46:37( 3) T2: 0:25( 2) Run: 27:47( 2)

F150-169

PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND

=== ============================================================ =========== ===========

1 201 DeLaMare, Zenger Cook 1:27:20 @ 0

Swim: 16:14( 2) T1: 26( 2) Bike: 41:37( 1) T2: 0:25( 1) Run: 28:38( 1)

2 202 Dauser, Blevins Blevins 1:29:57 @ 2:37

Swim: 9:23( 1) T1: 17( 1) Bike: 45:11( 2) T2: 1:02( 2) Run: 34:04( 2)

F170-189

PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND

=== ============================================================ =========== ===========

1 204 Evershed, Tuckett Dudley 1:27:44 @ 0

Swim: 9:40( 1) T1: 39( 2) Bike: 45:51( 1) T2: 0:29( 2) Run: 31:05( 1)

2 203 Barton, Johnson Jensen 1:35:39 @ 7:55

Swim: 11:17( 2) T1: 16( 1) Bike: 51:15( 2) T2: 0:27( 1) Run: 32:24( 2)

F190-209

PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND

=== ============================================================ =========== ===========

1 207 Speer, Ambruz Mathews 1:33:15 @ 0

Swim: 9:09( 1) T1: 16( 1) Bike: 48:07( 1) T2: 0:31( 1) Run: 35:12( 1)

2 206 Cordy, Christensen Christensen 1:48:19 @ 15:04

Swim: 18:05( 2) T1: 21( 2) Bike: 49:51( 2) T2: 0:37( 2) Run: 39:25( 2)

F210-219

PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND

=== ============================================================ =========== ===========

1 208 Lund, Gicquel Harris 1:30:39 @ 0

Swim: 8:46( 1) T1: 29( 1) Bike: 42:03( 1) T2: 0:26( 1) Run: 38:55( 1)

F220+

PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND

=== ============================================================ =========== ===========

1 209 Wong, Gubler Huston 1:53:45 @ 0

Swim: 14:06( 1) T1: 28( 1) Bike: 54:25( 1) T2: 0:37( 1) Run: 44:09( 1)

MX150-169

PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND

=== ============================================================ =========== ===========

1 226 Collins, Collins Chadwick 1:15:08 @ 0

Swim: 9:17( 1) T1: 19( 1) Bike: 38:10( 1) T2: 0:27( 1) Run: 26:55( 1)

MX170-189

PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND

=== ============================================================ =========== ===========

1 228 Ericson, Ericson Ericson 1:15:33 @ 0

Swim: 9:19( 3) T1: 14( 3) Bike: 1:37:53( 4) T2: 0:29( 4) Run: 27:38( 2)

2 227 Eddy, Nielson Eddy 1:22:10 @ 6:37

Swim: 9:16( 2) T1: 12( 1) Bike: 48:58( 2) T2: 0:23( 1) Run: 23:21( 1)

3 230 Kamler, Smith Courtright 1:30:21 @ 14:48

Swim: 7:05( 1) T1: 13( 2) Bike: 52:04( 3) T2: 0:27( 2) Run: 30:32( 3)

4 229 Kimsey, Kimsey DaBell 1:34:51 @ 19:18

Swim: 14:52( 4) T1: 27( 4) Bike: 47:55( 1) T2: 0:30( 3) Run: 31:07( 4)

MX190-209

PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND

=== ============================================================ =========== ===========

1 234 Woodall, Barney Barney 1:16:23 @ 0

Swim: 10:29( 2) T1: 17( 2) Bike: 38:03( 1) T2: 0:23( 1) Run: 27:11( 2)

2 232 Hodges, Hodges van Meenen 1:18:26 @ 2:03

Swim: 10:27( 1) T1: 16( 1) Bike: 44:12( 4) T2: 0:23( 1) Run: 23:08( 1)

3 231 Roberts, Roberts Blinstrubas 1:29:10 @ 12:47

Swim: 13:57( 4) T1: 27( 4) Bike: 42:04( 2) T2: 0:24( 3) Run: 32:18( 3)

4 233 Melonas, Tuckett Feil 1:32:03 @ 15:40

Swim: 11:48( 3) T1: 21( 3) Bike: 42:47( 3) T2: 0:31( 4) Run: 36:36( 4)

MX210-219

PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND

=== ============================================================ =========== ===========

1 237 Olsen, Olsen Olsen 1:37:01 @ 0

Swim: 9:32( 1) T1: 54( 1) Bike: 47:07( 1) T2: 0:32( 1) Run: 38:56( 1)

MX220+

PL NAMES TIME TIME BEHIND

=== ============================================================ =========== ===========

1 235 Sluder, Trudell Trudell 1:55:01 @ 0

Swim: 12:50( 1) T1: 39( 1) Bike: 1:00:30( 1) T2: 0:39( 1) Run: 40:23( 1)

Gold Sponsors

St. George City
Greater Zion