2013 Square Dance - All Results

MAINSTREAM

Gold, Robert Jackson, Green Valley, AZ. USA

Gold, Patti Jackson, Green Valley, AZ. USA

Gold, Brent Weston, Roy, UT USA

Gold, Anita Weston, Roy, UT USA

Gold, Bill Maisch, Ramona, CA USA

Gold, Linda Maisch, Ramona, CA USA

Gold, Roy Ulrich, Poway, CA USA

Gold, Nancy Ulrich, Poway, CA USA


Silver, George Johanson, Salt Lake City, UT USA

Silver, Janice Johanson, Salt Lake City, UT USA

Silver, Lucky (Ken) Packer, Sandy, UT USA

Silver, Judy Packer, Sandy, UT USA

Silver, Richard Van Dyke, Aurora, UT USA

Silver, Rose Marie Van Dyke, Aurora, UT USA

Silver, Gordon Bingham, Salt Lake City, UT USA

Silver, Dianna Bingham, Salt Lake City, UT USA


Bronze, Dick Schoessler, Apache Junction, AZ USA

Bronze, Marge Schoessler, Apache Junction, AZ USA

Bronze, Bill Franks, Star Valley, AZ USA

Bronze, Freddi Franks, Star Valley, AZ USA

Bronze, Fred Winkler, San Manuel, AZ USA

Bronze, Sallie Winkler, San Manuel, AZ USA

Bronze, Charles Weiss, Mesa AZ USA

Bronze, Sandra Weiss, Mesa AZ USA


PLUS

Gold, Bud Howard, St. George, UT USA

Gold, Barbara Howard, St. George, UT USA

Gold, Andy Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO USA

Gold, Verda Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO USA

Gold, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT USA

Gold, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT USA

Gold, Larry Hall, Gold Canyon, AZ USA

Gold, Pearl Hall, Gold Canyon, AZ USA


Silver, David Cernic, St. George, UT USA

Silver, Lois Cernic, St. George, UT USA

Silver, Norman Howard, Washington, UT USA

Silver, Susan Howard, Washington, UT USA

Silver, Dick Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL USA

Silver, Carol Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL USA

Silver, Jim Hunt, Mesa, AZ USA

Silver, Mary Jane Hunt, Mesa, AZ USA


Bronze, Richard Schossler, Apache Junction, AZ USA

Bronze, Marge Schossler, Apache Junction, AZ USA

Bronze, Bill Franks, Star Valley, AZ USA

Bronze, Freddi Franks, Star Valley, AZ USA

Bronze, Fred Winkler, San Manuel, AZ USA

Bronze, Sallie Winkler, San Manuel, AZ USA

Bronze, Charles Weiss, Mesa, AZ USA

Bronze, Sandra Weiss, Mesa, AZ USA


ADVANCED

Gold, David Cernic, St. George, UT USA

Gold, Lois Cernic, St. George, UT USA

Gold, Norman Howard, Washington, UT USA

Gold, Susan Howard, Washington, UT USA

Gold, Dick Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL USA

Gold, Carol Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL USA

Gold, Jim Hunt, Mesa, AZ USA

Gold, Mary Jane Hunt, Mesa, AZ USA


Silver, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT USA

Silver, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT USA

Silver, Bud Howard, St. George, UT USA

Silver, Barbara Howard, St. George, UT USA

Silver, Larry Hall, Gold Canyon, AZ USA

Silver, Pearl Hall, Gold Canyon, AZ USA

Silver, Andrew Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO USA

Silver, Verda Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO USA


Bronze, Dick Adams, Las Vegas, NV USA

Bronze, Bunny Adams, Las Vegas, NV USA

Bronze, LaMar Bradshaw, Roy, UT USA

Bronze, Ruth Bradshaw, Roy, UT USA

Bronze, Robert Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT USA

Bronze, Mary Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT USA

Bronze, Stan Douglas, Denver, CO USA

Bronze, Pat Butcher, Parker, CO USA


RANDOM PLUS

Gold, Brent Johnson, Ogden, UT USA

Gold, Marilyn Johnson, Ogden, UT USA

Gold, Robert Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT USA

Gold, Mary Townsend-Manning, Washington, UT USA

Gold, Jason Blake, Park City, UT USA

Gold, Tina Blake, Park City, UT USA

Gold, Kay Mather, Salt Lake City, UT USA

Gold, Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT USA


Silver, Jim Hunt, Mesa, AZ USA

Silver, Mary Jane Hunt, Mesa, AZ USA

Silver, George Johanson, Salt Lake City, UT USA

Silver, Janice Johanson, Salt Lake City, UT USA

Silver, Jeff Bailey, Ogden, UT USA

Silver, Dauneen Bailey, Ogden, UT USA

Silver, Larry Hall, Gold Canyon, AZ USA

Silver, Pearl Hall, Gold Canyon, AZ USA


Bronze, Richard Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL USA

Bronze, Carol Rathbun, Merritt Island, FL USA

Bronze, Fred Winkler, San Manuel, AZ USA

Bronze, Sallie Winkler, San Manuel, AZ USA

Bronze, Robert Diehl, Fitchburg, WI USA

Bronze, Ruth Diehl, Fitchburg, WI USA

Bronze, Norman Howard, Washington, UT USA

Bronze, Susan Howard, Washington, UT USA

Gold Sponsors

St. George City
Greater Zion