2008 Square Dance - All Results

MAINSTREAM

Gold, Jim  & June Gray, Florence, AZ

Gold, Fred  & Bev Sparks, Alix, AB, Canada

Gold, Robert & Marie Waddell, Apache Junction, AZ

Gold, Fred & Sallie Winkler, San Manuel, AZ


Silver, Robert Mackie & Louise Parker, Sechelt, BC, Canada

Silver, Dave & Kathy Racine, Murray, UT

Silver, Jim & Judy Taylor, Littleton, CO

Silver, Ronald & Jeanne Miller, Kersey, CO


Bronze, Lamont & Loraine Harris, Preston, ID

Bronze, Bryce & Sioux George, Corralitos, CA

Bronze, John & Sandy Hood, Agoura Hills, CA

Bronze, Chuck & Ester Hall, Apple Valley, CA


PLUS

Gold, Andrew & Verda Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO

Gold, Frank & Pat Butcher, Parker, CO

Gold, Stan & Marilyn Douglas, Denver, CO

Gold, Earle & Alice Walter, Centennial, CO


Silver, Charles & Sandra Weiss, Mesa, AZ

Silver, Richard & Margie Schoessler, Apache Junction, AZ

Silver, Tom & Mary Jo Murphy, Queen Creek, AZ

Silver, Bill & Freddi Franks, Payson, AZ


Bronze, Jim & June Gray, Florence, AZ

Bronze, Robert & Marie Waddell, Apache Junction, AZ

Bronze, Fred & Sallie Winkler, San Manuel, AZ

Bronze, Fred  & Bev Sparks, Alix, AB, Canada


ADVANCED

Gold, David & Lois Cernic, St. George, UT

Gold, Dick & Bunny Adams, Las Vegas, NV

Gold, Dick & Thelma Grisham, Surprise, AZ

Gold, Dave & Alice Harbour, Leed, UT


Silver, Andrew & Verda Bistline, Colorado Springs, CO

Silver, Frank & Pat Butcher, Parker, CO

Silver, Stan & Marilyn Douglas, Denver, CO

Silver, Earle & Alice Walter, Centennial, CO


Bronze, Kay Mather & Darlene Foucault, Salt Lake City, UT

Bronze, Kenn Sturzenegger & Gloria Tolla, Salt Lake City, UT & N. Salt Lake, UT

Bronze, Ken Packer & Bea O’Connell, Sandy, UT & St. George, UT

Bronze, Bud & Barbara Howard, St. George, UT


RANDOM PLUS

Gold, Bryce & Sioux George, Corralitos, CA

Gold, Dick & Thelma Grisham, Surprise, AZ

Gold, Dee & Diane Hadfield, Logan, UT

Gold, Jolene Thomas & Dick Hildebrand, Ogden, UT & Anchorage, AK


Silver, Jim & June Gray, Florence, AZ

Silver, Earle & Alice Walter, Centennial, CO

Silver, Ken Packer & Dianna Simpson, Sandy, UT & Salt Lake City, UT

Silver, John McGowan & Ruth Edding, Apple Valley, UT & Hemet, CA


Bronze, Robert & Marie Waddell, Apache Junction, AZ

Bronze, Lamont & Loraine Harris, Preston, ID

Bronze, Frank & Pat Butcher, Parker, CO

Bronze, Chuck & Ester Hall, Apple Valley, CA

Gold Sponsors

Greater Zion
St. George City